Vorstandschaft

 

Funktion

Name

Vorname

PLZ

Ort

Straße

Nr

Telefon

  1. Vorsitzender

    Kring

    Hermann

86343

  Königsbrunn

  Röntgenstr.

14   08231 - 85403
  2. Vorsitzender    Sturm    Siegfried

86415

  Mering   Breslauerstr.

32

  08233 - 92595
  1. Schatzmeister    Fuchs    Daniela

86343

  Königsbrunn   Rosenstr. 9   08231 - 926470
  2. Schatzmeister    --    

 

    .    
  1. Schriftführer    Wüst    Horst

86343

  Königsbrunn   Hirseweg 13   08231 - 91091
  2. Schriftführer    Hehl    Ludwig

86179

  Augsburg   Veilchenweg 1f   0821 - 8154542
  Geschäftsstellenleiter    Beneke    Peter

86391

  Stadtbergen   Lindenmahdstr.

51

  0821 - 2436566
  1. Gewässerwart    Klein    Peter

86179

  Augsburg   Hofackerstr.   13   0177 - 4343936
  1. Jugendleiter    Brenner    Georg

86511

  Schmiechen   Thunefeldstr. 2   08206 - 903660
  1. Veranstaltungsleiter    Mayrock    Johannes

86857

  Hurlach   Lechfeldstr.

1

  08248 - 8889532
  Hüttenwart    Fendt    Rudolf

86836

  Klosterlechfeld   Lerchenweg. 3   08232 - 79760
 
  1. Kassenprüfer    Stowasser    Jürgen 86507   Oberottmarshausen    Birkenstr. 6   08231 - 1588
  2. Kassenprüfer    Schlegel    Hans 86343   Königsbrunn    Holbeinstr. 19a   08231 - 31203

 

  2. Gewässerwart

   Wachter    Bernd

86836

  Lagerlechfeld   Westendstr. 28   08232 - 1545
  3. Gewässerwart    Stowasser    Karlheinz

86343

  Königsbrunn   Enzianstr. 20   0173 - 3822472
  2. Jugendwart    Merten    Michael

86156

  Augsburg   Am Zwirnacker 6   0821 - 466230
  2. Veranstaltungsleiter    Porzelt    Achim

86943

  Taining   Schmiedgasse.

41

  0160-96829194
  1. Sportwart    Brenner    Anja

86511

  Schmiechen   Thunefeldstr. 2   08206 - 903660
  2. Sportwart    Krätschmer    Alex

86836

  Königsbrunn   Edelweisring 36   08231 - 31643
  Jugendbetreuer    Krätschmer    Felix

86343

  Königsbrunn   Edelweisring

36

  0177 - 7127639
  Gerätewart    Hartmann    Ferdinand

86343

  Königsbrunn   St.-Ulrich-Str.

6

  08231 - 5508